Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Tiancheng Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Optical Fiber Jumper, Multi-Mode, Mmf Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ce Certificate FC to FC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper, High Quanlity Tooless RJ45 Connector, Good Price Cat 5e UTP Network Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Fiber Patch Cord MMF Patch Cord

images of Ce Certificate FC to FC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

Ce Certificate FC to FC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
Ce Certificate FC to FC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
Ce Certificate FC to FC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
Ce Certificate FC to FC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
Ce Certificate FC to FC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
Ce Certificate FC to FC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
Ce Certificate FC to FC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
FOB Price: US $1.3-1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2, 000, 000 Pieces/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jimmy
Sales manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jimmy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now