Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Tiancheng Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

LAN Cable, Network Cable, Cat 5e Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ce/UL Certificate St to St Multi-Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Jumper, Fluke Test Pass FTP Cat5e Patchcord, Ce/UL Certificate St to St Single-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Fiber Patch Cord MMF Patch Cord (Total 28 Products )

Below is a group product of MMF Patch Cord

.
View:
Show:

High Quality FC to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $0.8-1.4 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

High Quality FC to FC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $0.7-1.3 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Good Price FC to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $0.8-1.4 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Competitive Sc to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $0.8-1.4 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces